La classifica

SQUADRETOTALECASATRASFERTA
PtGVNPFSGVNPFSGVNPFS
Trastevere Calcio12640294320173320121
Cannara126402125320152320173
Tiferno Lerchi116321107312042320165
Foligno Calcio11632187311135321052
Siena9530276310235220041
Montespaccato96303710320154310226
Aquila Montevarchi94301126220062210164
Sporting Club Trestina8522155321042201113
Calcio Flaminia8622279301226321053
Sangiovannese7521265211010310255
Follonica Gavorrano7521266210131311135
Grassina76213610301227320143
San Donato Tavarnelle6320132110010210122
Sinalunghese6613269310247303022
Lornano Badesse5612356311131301225
Pianese5612356310254302102
Ostia Mare46114510301225310235
Scandicci1501439301224200215