La classifica marcatori dopo la 10a giornata

8 reti
Forte (Lucchese; 1 rigore)

6 reti
Bocalon (Alessandria)
Gonzalez (Alessandria; 1 rigore)
Brighenti (Cremonese; 2 rigori)

5 reti
Bruno (Giana Erminio)
Neglia (Viterbese)

4 reti
Moscardelli (Arezzo; 2 rigori)
Taugourdeau (Piacenza)
De Sousa (Racing Roma; 1 rigore)
Marotta (Siena)
Shekiladze (Tuttocuoio)
Marano (Viterbese)

3 reti
Iocolano (Alessandria)
Erpen (Arezzo)
Polidori (Arezzo)
Floriano (Carrarese; 2 rigori)
Chinellato (Como; 1 rigore)
Stanco (Cremonese)
Capello (Olbia)
Piredda (Olbia)
Matteassi (Piacenza)
Razzitti (Piacenza)
Colombo (Pistoiese)
Gyasi (Pistoiese)
Rovini (Pistoiese)
Santini (Pontedera; 1 rigore)
Pesenti (Pro Piacenza; 2 rigori)
Marzeglia (Renate)
Napoli (Renate; 1 rigore)

2 reti
Grossi (Arezzo)
Yamga (Arezzo)
Le Noci (Como)
Nossa (Como)
Scappini (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Gullit (Giana Erminio)
Maritato (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Murillo (Livorno)
Venitucci (Livorno)
Bruccini (Lucchese)
De Feo (Lucchese)
Martinez (Lucchese)
Terrani (Lucchese)
Mastropietro (Lupa Roma)
Cossu (Olbia)
Miceli (Olbia)
Franchi (Piacenza)
Della Latta (Pontedera)
Romano (Prato)
Taviani (Racing Roma)
Florian (Renate)
Palma (Renate)
Mendicino (Siena)
Diop (Viterbese)

1 rete
Branca (Alessandria)
Cazzola (Alessandria)
Celjak (Alessandria)
Fischnaller (Alessandria)
Mezavilla (Alessandria)
Piccolo (Alessandria)
Bearzotti (Arezzo)
Foglia (Arezzo)
Cristini (Carrarese)
Del Nero (Carrarese)
Dell'Amico (Carrarese)
Migliavacca (Carrarese)
Rosala (Carrarese)
Antezza (Como)
Cortesi (Como)
Cristiani (Como)
Damian (Como)
De Leidi (Como)
Di Quinzio (Como)
Pessina (Como)
Belingheri (Cremonese)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Lucchini (Cremonese)
Maiorino (Cremonese)
Moro (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Biraghi (Giana Erminio)
Perico (Giana Erminio)
Perna (Giana Erminio)
Pinardi (Giana Erminio; 1 rigore)
Cellini (Livorno)
Dell'Agnello (Livorno)
Vantaggiato (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Mingazzini (Lucchese)
Baldassin (Lupa Roma)
Fofana (Lupa Roma)
La Camera (Lupa Roma)
Mancosu (Lupa Roma)
Geroni (Olbia)
Cazzamalli (Piacenza)
Saber (Piacenza)
Titone (Piacenza)
Benedetti (Pistoiese)
Colombini (Pistoiese)
Hamlili (Pistoiese)
Luperini (Pistoiese)
Calcagni (Pontedera)
Di Santo (Pontedera)
Risalti (Pontedera)
Di Molfetta (Prato)
Moncini (Prato)
Ogunseye (Prato)
Tavano (Prato)
Cassani (Pro Piacenza; 1 rigore)
Gomis (Pro Piacenza)
Marchionni (Pro Piacenza)
Rossini (Pro Piacenza)
Maestrelli (Racing Roma)
Massimo (Racing Roma)
Shahinas (Racing Roma)
Di Gennaro (Renate)
Graziano (Renate)
Pavan (Renate)
Santi (Renate)
Bunino (Siena)
D'Ambrosio (Siena)
Doninelli (Siena)
Firenze (Siena)
Gentile (Siena)
Masullo (Siena)
Vassallo (Siena)

Berardi (Tuttocuoio)
Masia (Tuttocuoio)
Picascia (Tuttocuoio)
Provenzano (Tuttocuoio)
Zenuni (Tuttocuoio)
Celiento (Viterbese)
Cuffa (Viterbese)
Sforzini (Viterbese)

Fonte: Fol