La classifica del girone E dopo la 7a giornata

SQUADRETOTALECASATRASFERTA
PtGVNPFSGVNPFSGVNPFS
Trastevere157502104430183320121
Cannara1575021573201524301105
Siena12640286420245220041
Tiferno Lerchi116321107312042320165
Foligno11632187311135321052
Montespaccato97304711320154410327
Montevarchi94301126220062210164
Flaminia9723279402226321053
Trestina8622256321042301214
Lornano Badesse8722366311131411235
Grassina87223610301227421143
Sangiovannese7521265211010310255
Follonica Gavorrano7521266210131311135
San Donato Tavarnelle6320132110010210122
Sinalunghese67133610410348303022
Pianese5612356310254302102
Ostia Mare47115713401348310235
Scandicci1501439301224200215