GIRONE DI ANDATA
1° giornata 27/09/2020 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHICANNARA2-1
FOLIGNOSANGIOVANNESE2-1
FOLL. GAV.SCANDICCI3-0
PIANESETIFERNO LERCHI3-0
S. D. TAVARNELLELORNANO BADESSE1-0
SIENAOSTIA MARE2-1
SINALUNGHESEFLAMINIA2-3
TRESTINAMONTESPACCATO1-0
TRASTEVEREGRASSINA2-1
2° giornata 04/10/2020 ore 15.00
SCANDICCISIENA0-1
FLAMINIAPIANESE0-0
CANNARATRESTINA3-1
GRASSINAMONTEVARCHI2-5
LORNANO BADESSEFOLL. GAV.3-0
MONTESPACCATOS. D. TAVARNELLE2-1
OSTIA MARESINALUNGHESE1-1
SANGIOVANNESETRASTEVERE1-0
TIFERNO LERCHIFOLIGNO1-1
3° giornata 11/10/2020 ore 15.00
MONTEVARCHILORNANO BADESSE3-1
FOLIGNOCANNARA0-3
OSTIA MAREFLAMINIA0-1
PIANESEGRASSINA2-2
S. D. TAVARNELLESCANDICCIrinv.
SIENATIFERNO LERCHI1-3
SINALUNGHESESANGIOVANNESE2-1
TRESTINAFOLL. GAV.1-1
TRASTEVEREMONTESPACCATO4-0
4° giornata 18/10/2020 ore 15.00
SCANDICCIOSTIA MARE1-2
FLAMINIASIENA1-3
CANNARATRASTEVERE0-1
FOLL. GAV.S. D. TAVARNELLE0-1
GRASSINAFOLIGNO0-2
LORNANO BADESSETRESTINA0-0
MONTESPACCATOMONTEVARCHI2-1
SANGIOVANNESEPIANESE0-0
TIFERNO LERCHISINALUNGHESE1-1
5° giornata 25/10/2020 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHIS. D. TAVARNELLErinv.
FLAMINIATIFERNO LERCHI1-3
FOLIGNOLORNANO BADESSE1-1
OSTIA MARESANGIOVANNESE1-3
PIANESEMONTESPACCATO1-2
SIENAGRASSINA0-1
SINALUNGHESECANNARA0-3
TRESTINASCANDICCI2-1
TRASTEVEREFOLL. GAV.1-2
6° giornata 01/11/2020 ore 14.30
SCANDICCIFLAMINIA1-1
CANNARAPIANESE2-0
FOLL. GAV.MONTEVARCHIrinv.
GRASSINASINALUNGHESE0-0
LORNANO BADESSETRASTEVERE0-1
MONTESPACCATOFOLIGNO1-2
S. D. TAVARNELLETRESTINArinv.
SANGIOVANNESESIENArinv.
TIFERNO LERCHIOSTIA MARE2-0
7° giornata 13/12/2020 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHISCANDICCIrinv.
FLAMINIAGRASSINA0-0
FOLIGNOS. D. TAVARNELLErinv
OSTIA MARECANNARA2-3
PIANESEFOLL. GAV.1-2
SIENAMONTESPACCATO1-0
SINALUNGHESELORNANO BADESSE0-1
TIFERNO LERCHISANGIOVANNESE2-3
TRASTEVERETRESTINA1-0
8° giornata 20/12/2020 ore 14.30
SCANDICCITIFERNO LERCHI2-4
CANNARASIENA1-4
FOLL. GAV.FOLIGNO3-0
GRASSINAOSTIA MARE2-4
LORNANO BADESSEPIANESE1-0
MONTESPACCATOSINALUNGHESE0-2
S. D. TAVARNELLETRASTEVERErinv.
SANGIOVANNESEFLAMINIA1-1
TRESTINAMONTEVARCHI2-1
9° giornata 23/12/2020 ore 14.30
FLAMINIAMONTESPACCATO1-0
FOLIGNOMONTEVARCHI2-1
OSTIA MARELORNANO BADESSE3-2
PIANESETRESTINA1-0
SANGIOVANNESEGRASSINA1-1
SIENAFOLL. GAV.0-0
SINALUNGHESES. D. TAVARNELLErinv.
TIFERNO LERCHICANNARA0-0
TRASTEVERESCANDICCI0-1
10° giornata 06/01/2021 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHITRASTEVERE4-1
SCANDICCISANGIOVANNESE1-2
CANNARAFLAMINIArinv.
FOLL. GAV.SINALUNGHESE1-1
GRASSINATIFERNO LERCHI0-1
BADESSESIENArinv
MONTESPACCATOOSTIA MARE2-2
S. D. TAVARNELLEPIANESE1-1
TRESTINAFOLIGNO3-2
11° giornata 10/01/2021 ore 14.30
FLAMINIAFOLL. GAV.3-2
FOLIGNOSCANDICCIrinv.
GRASSINACANNARA2-2
OSTIA MARES. D. TAVARNELLE3-0
PIANESETRASTEVERE1-1
SANGIOVANNESEMONTESPACCATO1-0
SIENATRESTINA2-2
SINALUNGHESEMONTEVARCHI1-1
TIFERNO LERCHILORNANO BADESSE2-1
12° giornata 17/01/2021 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHIPIANESE2-1
SCANDICCIGRASSINA0-0
CANNARASANGIOVANNESE1-0
FOLL. GAV.OSTIA MARE1-1
LORNANO BADESSEFLAMINIA1-0
MONTESPACCATOTIFERNO LERCHIrinv.
S. D. TAVARNELLESIENA0-0
TRESTINASINALUNGHESE1-0
TRASTEVEREFOLIGNOrinv.
13° giornata 24/01/2021 ore 14.30
FLAMINIATRESTINA
CANNARAMONTESPACCATO
GRASSINALORNANO BADESSE
OSTIA MAREMONTEVARCHI
PIANESESCANDICCI
SANGIOVANNESEFOLL. GAV.
SIENATRASTEVERE
SINALUNGHESEFOLIGNO
TIFERNO LERCHIS. D. TAVARNELLE
14° giornata 31/01/2021 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHISIENA
SCANDICCICANNARA
FOLIGNOPIANESE
FOLL. GAV.TIFERNO LERCHI
LORNANO BADESSESANGIOVANNESE
MONTESPACCATOGRASSINA
S. D. TAVARNELLEFLAMINIA
TRESTINAOSTIA MARE
TRASTEVERESINALUNGHESE
15° giornata 03/02/2021 ore 14.30
FLAMINIAMONTEVARCHI
CANNARALORNANO BADESSE
GRASSINAFOLL. GAV.
MONTESPACCATOSCANDICCI
OSTIA MARETRASTEVERE
SANGIOVANNESES. D. TAVARNELLE
SIENAFOLIGNO
SINALUNGHESEPIANESE
TIFERNO LERCHITRESTINA
16° giornata 07/02/2021 ore 14.30
MONTEVARCHISANGIOVANNESE
FOLIGNOFLAMINIA
FOLL. GAV.MONTESPACCATO
LORNANO BADESSESCANDICCI
PIANESEOSTIA MARE
S. D. TAVARNELLECANNARA
SINALUNGHESESIENA
TRESTINAGRASSINA
TRASTEVERETIFERNO LERCHI
17° giornata 14/02/2021 ore 14.30
SCANDICCISINALUNGHESE
FLAMINIATRASTEVERE
CANNARAFOLL. GAV.
GRASSINAS. D. TAVARNELLE
MONTESPACCATOLORNANO BADESSE
OSTIA MAREFOLIGNO
SANGIOVANNESETRESTINA
SIENAPIANESE
TIFERNO LERCHIMONTEVARCHI
GIRONE DI RITORNO
18° giornata 21/02/2021 ore 14.30
CANNARAMONTEVARCHI
SANGIOVANNESEFOLIGNO
SCANDICCIFOLL. GAV.
TIFERNO LERCHIPIANESE
LORNANO BADESSES. D. TAVARNELLE
OSTIA MARESIENA
FLAMINIASINALUNGHESE
MONTESPACCATOTRESTINA
GRASSINATRASTEVERE
19° giornata 24/02/2021 ore 14.30
SIENASCANDICCI
PIANESEFLAMINIA
TRESTINACANNARA
MONTEVARCHIGRASSINA
FOLL. GAV.LORNANO BADESSE
S. D. TAVARNELLEMONTESPACCATO
SINALUNGHESEOSTIA MARE
TRASTEVERESANGIOVANNESE
FOLIGNOTIFERNO LERCHI
20° giornata 28/02/2021 ore 14.30
LORNANO BADESSEMONTEVARCHI
CANNARAFOLIGNO
FLAMINIAOSTIA MARE
GRASSINAPIANESE
SCANDICCIS. D. TAVARNELLE
TIFERNO LERCHISIENA
SANGIOVANNESESINALUNGHESE
FOLL. GAV.TRESTINA
MONTESPACCATOTRASTEVERE
21° giornata 07/03/2021 ore 14.30
OSTIA MARESCANDICCI
SIENAFLAMINIA
TRASTEVERECANNARA
S. D. TAVARNELLEFOLL. GAV.
FOLIGNOGRASSINA
TRESTINALORNANO BADESSE
MONTEVARCHIMONTESPACCATO
PIANESESANGIOVANNESE
SINALUNGHESETIFERNO LERCHI
22° giornata 21/03/2021 ore 14.30
S. D. TAVARNELLEMONTEVARCHI
TIFERNO LERCHIFLAMINIA
LORNANO BADESSEFOLIGNO
SANGIOVANNESEOSTIA MARE
MONTESPACCATOPIANESE
GRASSINASIENA
CANNARASINALUNGHESE
SCANDICCITRESTINA
FOLL. GAV.TRASTEVERE
23° giornata 28/03/2021 ore 14.30
FLAMINIASCANDICCI
PIANESECANNARA
MONTEVARCHIFOLL. GAV.
SINALUNGHESEGRASSINA
TRASTEVERELORNANO BADESSE
FOLIGNOMONTESPACCATO
TRESTINAS. D. TAVARNELLE
SIENASANGIOVANNESE
OSTIA MARETIFERNO LERCHI
24° giornata 01/04/2021 ore 15
SCANDICCIMONTEVARCHI
GRASSINAFLAMINIA
S. D. TAVARNELLEFOLIGNO
CANNARAOSTIA MARE
FOLL. GAV.PIANESE
MONTESPACCATOSIENA
LORNANO BADESSESINALUNGHESE
SANGIOVANNESETIFERNO LERCHI
TRESTINATRASTEVERE
25° giornata 11/04/2021 ore 15
TIFERNO LERCHISCANDICCI
SIENACANNARA
FOLIGNOFOLL. GAV.
OSTIA MAREGRASSINA
PIANESELORNANO BADESSE
SINALUNGHESEMONTESPACCATO
TRASTEVERES. D. TAVARNELLE
FLAMINIASANGIOVANNESE
MONTEVARCHITRESTINA
26° giornata 14/04/2021 ore 18
MONTESPACCATOFLAMINIA
MONTEVARCHIFOLIGNO
LORNANO BADESSEOSTIA MARE
TRESTINAPIANESE
GRASSINASANGIOVANNESE
FOLL. GAV.SIENA
S. D. TAVARNELLESINALUNGHESE
CANNARATIFERNO LERCHI
SCANDICCITRASTEVERE
27° giornata 14/04/2021 ore 15.00
TRASTEVEREMONTEVARCHI
SANGIOVANNESESCANDICCI
FLAMINIACANNARA
SINALUNGHESEFOLL. GAV.
TIFERNO LERCHIGRASSINA
SIENABADESSE
OSTIA MAREMONTESPACCATO
PIANESES. D. TAVARNELLE
FOLIGNOTRESTINA
28° giornata 25/04/2021 ore 15.00
FOLL. GAV.FLAMINIA
SCANDICCIFOLIGNO
CANNARAGRASSINA
S. D. TAVARNELLEOSTIA MARE
TRASTEVEREPIANESE
MONTESPACCATOSANGIOVANNESE
TRESTINASIENA
MONTEVARCHISINALUNGHESE
LORNANO BADESSETIFERNO LERCHI
29° giornata 02/05/2021 ore 15.00
PIANESEMONTEVARCHI
GRASSINASCANDICCI
SANGIOVANNESECANNARA
OSTIA MAREFOLL. GAV.
FLAMINIALORNANO BADESSE
TIFERNO LERCHIMONTESPACCATO
SIENAS. D. TAVARNELLE
SINALUNGHESETRESTINA
FOLIGNOTRASTEVERE
30° giornata 09/05/2021 ore 15.00
TRESTINAFLAMINIA
MONTESPACCATOCANNARA
LORNANO BADESSEGRASSINA
MONTEVARCHIOSTIA MARE
SCANDICCIPIANESE
FOLL. GAV.SANGIOVANNESE
TRASTEVERESIENA
FOLIGNOSINALUNGHESE
S. D. TAVARNELLETIFERNO LERCHI
31° giornata 16/05/2021 ore 15.00
SIENAMONTEVARCHI
CANNARASCANDICCI
PIANESEFOLIGNO
TIFERNO LERCHIFOLL. GAV.
SANGIOVANNESELORNANO BADESSE
GRASSINAMONTESPACCATO
FLAMINIAS. D. TAVARNELLE
OSTIA MARETRESTINA
SINALUNGHESETRASTEVERE
32° giornata 23/05/2021 ore 15.00
MONTEVARCHIFLAMINIA
LORNANO BADESSECANNARA
FOLL. GAV.GRASSINA
SCANDICCIMONTESPACCATO
TRASTEVEREOSTIA MARE
S. D. TAVARNELLESANGIOVANNESE
FOLIGNOSIENA
PIANESESINALUNGHESE
TRESTINATIFERNO LERCHI
33° giornata 30/05/2021 ore 16.00
SANGIOVANNESEMONTEVARCHI
FLAMINIAFOLIGNO
MONTESPACCATOFOLL. GAV.
SCANDICCILORNANO BADESSE
OSTIA MAREPIANESE
CANNARAS. D. TAVARNELLE
SIENASINALUNGHESE
GRASSINATRESTINA
TIFERNO LERCHITRASTEVERE
34° giornata 06/06/2021 ore 16.00
SINALUNGHESESCANDICCI
TRASTEVEREFLAMINIA
FOLL. GAV.CANNARA
S. D. TAVARNELLEGRASSINA
LORNANO BADESSEMONTESPACCATO
FOLIGNOOSTIA MARE
TRESTINASANGIOVANNESE
PIANESESIENA
MONTEVARCHITIFERNO LERCHI