Ricci Bus
CLEAN ACCCENT
CLEAN ACCCENT
Main Sponsor
  • (+39) 0577 236677
  • fedelissimi@sienaclubfedelissimi.it

Marcatori

20 reti
Bocalon (Alessandria)
Gonzalez (Alessandria; 3 rigori)

17 reti
Bruno (Giana Erminio)
De Sousa (Racing Roma; 8 rigori)

16 reti
Moscardelli (Arezzo; 2 rigori)
Brighenti (Cremonese; 3 rigori)

15 reti
Marotta A. (Siena; 2 rigori)

Forte (Lucchese; 1 rigore)

14 reti
Pesenti (Pro Piacenza; 5 rigori)

13 reti
Moncini (Prato; 2 rigori)
Neglia (Viterbese; 1 rigore)

12 reti
Scappini (Cremonese; 1 rigore)

11 reti
Floriano (Carrarese; 7 rigori)
Cellini (Livorno; 4 rigori)
Santini (Pontedera; 1 rigore)

10 reti
Polidori (Arezzo)
Chinellato (Como; 2 rigori)
Taugourdeau (Piacenza; 3 rigori)
Rovini (Pistoiese)

9 reti
De Feo (Lucchese)
Kouko (Olbia; 3 rigori)
Colombo (Pistoiese; 3 rigori)
Marzeglia (Renate)

8 reti
Bunino (Siena)

Pessina (Como; 2 rigori)
Maiorino (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Gullit (Giana Erminio)
Fofana (Lupa Roma; 2 rigori)
Capello (Olbia; 2 rigori)
Razzitti (Piacenza; 1 rigore)
Romero (Piacenza)
Shekiladze (Tuttocuoio; 2 rigori)

7 reti
Le Noci (Como; 1 rigore)
Stanco (Cremonese)
Maritato (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Murilo (Livorno)
Ragatzu (Olbia)
Kabashi (Pontedera)
Musetti (Pro Piacenza)

6 reti
Miracoli (Carrarese)
Cristiani (Como)
Belingheri (Cremonese)
Scarsella (Cremonese)
Tavano (Prato)
Scaccabarozzi (Renate)
Ferrari F. (Tuttocuoio)
Marano (Viterbese)

5 reti
Di Quinzio (Como)
Marotta M. (Giana Erminio)
Perico (Giana Erminio)
Fanucchi (Lucchese; 1 rigore)
Baldassin (Lupa Roma)
Piredda (Olbia)
Franchi (Piacenza)
Matteassi (Piacenza)
Gyasi (Pistoiese)
Anghileri (Renate)
Napoli (Renate; 3 rigori)
Provenzano (Tuttocuoio; 1 rigore)

4 reti
Iocolano (Alessandria)
Bearzotti (Arezzo)
Erpen (Arezzo; 1 rigore)
Grossi (Arezzo; 1 rigore)
Bastoni (Carrarese)
Rosaia (Carrarese)
Bertani (Como)
Nossa (Como)
Pinardi (Giana Erminio; 1 rigore)
Venitucci (Livorno)
Terrani (Lucchese; 1 rigore)
Iadaresta (Lupa Roma)
Ogunseye (Olbia/Prato)
Hamlili (Pistoiese)
Minotti (Pistoiese; 1 rigore)
Della Latta (Pontedera)
Romano (Prato)
Tomi (Prato)
Loglio (Racing Roma)
Mendicino (Siena; 1 rigore)

3 reti
Cazzola (Alessandria)
Marras (Alessandria)
Corradi (Arezzo)
Yamga (Arezzo)
Cristini (Carrarese)
Del Nero (Carrarese; 1 rigore)
Bonalumi (Giana Erminio)
Chiarello (Giana Erminio)
Jelenic (Livorno)
Lambrughi (Livorno)
Vantaggiato (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Bruccini (Lucchese)
Merlonghi (Lucchese; 1 rigore)
Mastropietro (Lupa Roma)
Cossu (Olbia)
Nobile (Piacenza)
Calcagni (Pontedera)
Bazzoffia (Pro Piacenza)
Pugliese (Pro Piacenza)
Rossini R. (Pro Piacenza)
Florian (Renate)
Palma (Renate)
Ciurria (Siena)
Diop (Viterbese)
Jefferson (Viterbese)
Miceli (Viterbese/Olbia)

2 reti
Celjak (Alessandria)
Evacuo (Alessandria; 1 rigore)
Fischnaller (Alessandria)
Mezavilla (Alessandria)
Arcidiacono (Arezzo)
Foglia (Arezzo)
Finocchio (Carrarese)
Migliavacca (Carrarese)
Rolfini (Carrarese)
Damian (Como)
Moro (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Biraghi (Giana Erminio)
Ferrari A. (Giana Erminio)
Iovine (Giana Erminio)
Perna (Giana Erminio)
Galli (Livorno)
Gasbarro (Livorno)
Luci (Livorno)
Marchi (Livorno)
Dermaku (Lucchese)
Martinez L. (Lucchese)
La Camera (Lupa Roma)
Geroni (Olbia)
Cazzamalli (Piacenza)
Saber (Piacenza)
Silva (Piacenza)
Titone (Piacenza)
Bellazzini (Pistoiese)
Benedetti (Pistoiese)
Varano (Pistoiese)
Gemignani A. (Pontedera)
Carcuro (Prato)
Di Molfetta (Prato)
Marzorati (Prato)
Barba (Pro Piacenza)
Pozzi (Pro Piacenza)
Corticchia (Racing Roma)
Maestrelli (Racing Roma)
Massimo (Racing Roma)
Taviani (Racing Roma)
Vastola (Racing Roma)
Pavan (Renate)
D'Ambrosio (Siena)
Firenze (Siena)
Gentile (Siena)

Berardi (Tuttocuoio)
Gelli (Tuttocuoio)
Merkaj (Tuttocuoio)
Pinzauti (Tuttocuoio)
Tiritiello (Tuttocuoio)
Celiento (Viterbese)
Cruciani (Viterbese; 2 rigori)
Cuffa (Viterbese)
Dierna (Viterbese)
Sandomenico (Viterbese)

1 rete
Barlocco (Alessandria)
Branca (Alessandria)
Marconi M. (Alessandria)
Nicco (Alessandria)
Piccolo (Alessandria)
Rosso (Alessandria)
Luciani A. (Arezzo)
Solini (Arezzo)
Benedini (Carrarese)
Dell'Amico (Carrarese)
Gentili (Carrarese)
Marsili (Carrarese)
Torelli (Carrarese)
Tutino (Carrarese)
Antezza (Como)
Cicconi (Como)
Cortesi (Como)
De Leidi (Como)
Fissore (Como)
Leidi (Como)
Marconi A. (Como)
Sperotto (Como)
Canini (Cremonese)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Ferretti (Cremonese)
Lucchini (Cremonese)
Malorino (Cremonese)
Perrulli (Cremonese)
Porcari (Cremonese)
Salviano (Cremonese)
Greselin (Giana Erminio)
Pinto (Giana Erminio)
Solerio (Giana Erminio)
Caetano (Livorno)
Dell'Agnello (Livorno)
Morelli (Livorno)
Rossini J. (Livorno)
Valiani (Livorno)
Cecchini (Lucchese)
Mingazzini (Lucchese)
Raffini (Lucchese)
Zecchinato (Lucchese)
Celli (Lupa Roma)
Gigli (Lupa Roma)
Mancosu (Lupa Roma)
Palomeque (Lupa Roma)
Sfano' (Lupa Roma)
Svideroschi (Lupa Roma)
Dametto (Olbia)
Muroni (Olbia)
Pisano (Olbia)
Di Cecco (Piacenza)
Dossena (Piacenza)
Pergreffi (Piacenza)
Segre (Piacenza)
Tulissi (Piacenza)
Boni (Pistoiese)
Colombini (Pistoiese)
Luperini (Pistoiese)
Proia (Pistoiese)
Bonaventura (Pontedera)
Cais (Pontedera)
Calo' (Pontedera)
Corsinelli (Pontedera)
Di Santo (Pontedera)
Polvani (Pontedera)
Risalti (Pontedera)
Udoh (Pontedera)
Danese (Prato)
Bini (Pro Piacenza)
Cassani (Pro Piacenza; 1 rigore)
Gomis (Pro Piacenza)
Marchionni (Pro Piacenza)
Martinez M. (Pro Piacenza)
Sall (Pro Piacenza)
D'Attilio (Racing Roma)
Macellari (Racing Roma)
Majtan (Racing Roma)
Ricciardi (Racing Roma)
Shahinas (Racing Roma)
Di Gennaro (Renate)
Dragoni (Renate)
Graziano (Renate)
Santi (Renate)
Teso (Renate)
Castiglia (Siena)
Doninelli (Siena)
Ghinassi (Siena)
Grillo (Siena)
Jawo (Siena)
Masullo (Siena)
Saric (Siena)
Vassallo (Siena)

Borghini (Tuttocuoio)
Brachini (Tuttocuoio)
Falivena (Tuttocuoio)
Imbrenda (Tuttocuoio)
Masia (Tuttocuoio)
Picascia (Tuttocuoio)
Tempesti (Tuttocuoio)
Zenuni (Tuttocuoio)
Belcastro (Viterbese)
Bernardo (Viterbese)
Cellento (Viterbese)
Falcone (Viterbese)
Jallow (Viterbese)
Sforzini (Viterbese)
Varutti (Viterbese)


Fonte: Fol


Media Partners
FISSC
Siena TV
Vitabyte
ok siena
Canale 3
ARE