Ricci Bus
Banca Cras
CLEAN ACCCENT
Audio Life
CLEAN ACCCENT

Marcatori

19 reti:
Vantaggiato (Livorno; 5 rigori)

18 reti:
Tavano (Carrarese; 3 rigori)

15 reti:
Ragatzu (Olbia; 6 rigori)

14 reti
Bruno (Giana Erminio; 4 rigori)
Perna (Giana Erminio)

13 reti
Curcio (Arzachena; 3 rigori)
Ferrari F. (Pistoiese; 5 rigori)

12 reti
Gonzalez (Alessandria; 1 rigore)
Marconi (Alessandria; 3 rigori)
Moscardelli (Arezzo; 2 rigori)
Pesenti (Piacenza/Pontedera)
Ceccarelli (Prato; 4 rigori)
Alessandro (Pro Piacenza; 7 rigori)

11 reti
Fischnaller (Alessandria)
Murilo (Livorno)
Giudici (Monza)
Marotta A. (Siena; 1 rigore)

10 reti
Fanucchi (Lucchese; 2 rigori)
D'Errico (Monza; 3 rigori)
Corazza (Piacenza; 4 rigori)

9 reti
Cutolo (Arezzo; 1 rigore)
Biasci (Carrarese)
Coralli (Carrarese)
Brega (Gavorrano)
Chiarello (Giana Erminio)
Doumbia (Livorno)

8 reti
Sanna (Arzachena)
Vano (Arzachena)
Dell'Agnello (Cuneo)
Cori (Monza; 2 rigori)
Ogunseye (Olbia; 1 rigore)
Eusepi (Pisa; 1 rigore)
Vrioni (Pistoiese; 1 rigore)
Jefferson (Viterbese; 4 rigori)

7 reti
Maiorino (Livorno)
Negro (Pisa; 1 rigore)
Pinzauti (Pontedera)

6 reti
Moscati (Gavorrano)
Iovine (Giana Erminio)
Romero (Piacenza)
Masucci (Pisa)
Barba (Pro Piacenza)
Vandeputte (Viterbese)

5 reti
Bentivegna (Carrarese; 1 rigore)
Vassallo A. (Carrarese)
Gullit (Giana Erminio)
Arrigoni (Lucchese)
De Vena (Lucchese; 2 rigori)
Mannini (Pisa; 3 rigori)
Luperini (Pistoiese)
Fantacci (Prato)
Musetti (Pro Piacenza)
Guberti (Siena; 1 rigore)
Celiento (Viterbese)
Cenciarelli (Viterbese)
Razzitti (Viterbese; 2 rigori)

4 reti
Lisai (Arzachena; 1 rigore)
Nuvoli (Arzachena)
Zamparo (Cuneo; 1 rigore)
Marotta M. (Giana Erminio)
Valiani (Livorno)
Senesi (Olbia)
Di Quinzio (Pisa)
Minardi (Pistoiese)
Grassi (Pontedera; 2 rigori)
Santini (Siena)
Vassallo F. (Siena)

Baldassin (Viterbese)
Rinaldi (Viterbese/Arezzo)

3 reti
Nicco (Alessandria)
D'Ursi (Arezzo)
Bertoldi (Arzachena)
Piscopo (Carrarese)
Tortori (Carrarese/Viterbese)
Conti (Gavorrano; 1 rigore)
Damonte (Gavorrano; 1 rigore)
Vitiello (Gavorrano)
Perico (Giana Erminio)
Luci (Livorno)
Morosini (Piacenza; 2 rigori)
Pederzoli (Piacenza; 2 rigori)
Pergreffi (Piacenza)
Segre (Piacenza)
De Vitis (Pisa)
Gucher (Pisa)
Picchi (Pistoiese)
Regoli (Pistoiese)
Caponi (Pontedera; 1 rigore)
Corsinelli (Pontedera)
Risalti (Pontedera)
La Vigna (Pro Piacenza)
Starita (Pro Piacenza)
Cristiani (Siena)
Rondanini (Siena)

Bismark (Viterbese)

2 reti
Bellazzini (Alessandria)
Casasola (Alessandria)
Sestu (Alessandria)
Cellini (Arezzo)
Di Nardo (Arezzo)
Foglia (Arezzo)
Bonacquisti (Arzachena)
La Rosa (Arzachena)
Cais (Carrarese)
Cristini M. (Cuneo)
Gerbaudo (Cuneo; 1 rigore)
Schiavi (Cuneo)
Barbuti (Gavorrano; 1 rigore)
Gemignani (Gavorrano)
Mosti (Gavorrano)
Remedi (Gavorrano)
Franco (Livorno)
Montini (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Pedrelli (Livorno; 1 rigore)
Bortolussi (Lucchese)
Buratto (Lucchese)
Cecchini (Lucchese)
Del Sante (Lucchese)
Maini (Lucchese)
Cogliati (Monza)
Ponsat (Monza)
Biancu (Olbia)
Feola (Olbia)
Della Latta (Piacenza)
Giannone (Pisa)
Zullo (Pistoiese)
Frare (Pontedera)
Mastrilli (Pontedera)
Carletti (Prato)
Liurni (Prato)
Piscitella (Prato)
Belfasti (Pro Piacenza)
Ricci (Pro Piacenza)
Campagnacci (Siena)
Emmausso (Siena)

Atanasov (Viterbese)
Calderini (Viterbese; 1 rigore)


1 rete:
Barlocco (Alessandria)
Cazzola (Alessandria)
Chinellato (Alessandria; 1 rigore)
Fissore (Alessandria)
Gatto (Alessandria)
Gjura (Alessandria)
Piccolo (Alessandria)
Russini (Alessandria)
Sciacca (Alessandria)
Benucci (Arezzo)
Cenetti (Arezzo)
Luciani (Arezzo)
Sabatino (Arezzo)
Semprini (Arezzo)
Varga (Arezzo)
Musto (Arzachena)
Peana (Arzachena)
Piroli (Arzachena)
Sbardella (Arzachena)
Taufer (Arzachena)
Andrei (Carrarese)
Cardoselli (Carrarese)
Tentoni (Carrarese)
Anastasia (Cuneo)
Baschirotto (Cuneo)
Bruschi (Cuneo)
Di Filippo (Cuneo)
Pellini (Cuneo)
Rosso (Cuneo)
Domamonte (Gavorrano; 1 rigore)
Lombardi (Gavorrano)
Salvadori (Gavorrano)
Bardelloni (Giana Erminio)
Bonalumi (Giana Erminio)
Capano (Giana Erminio)
Pinardi (Giana Erminio)
Borghese (Livorno)
Morelli (Livorno)
Pirrello (Livorno)
Ponce (Livorno)
Baroni (Lucchese)
Capuano (Lucchese)
Merlonghi (Lucchese)
Nole' (Lucchese)
Russu (Lucchese)
Caverzasi (Monza)
Guidetti (Monza)
Mendicino (Monza)
Origlio (Monza)
Palazzo (Monza)
Tentardini (Monza)
Trainotti (Monza)
Cotali (Olbia)
Geroni (Olbia)
Iotti (Olbia)
Leverbe (Olbia)
Pennington (Olbia)
Pisano (Olbia)
Silenzi (Olbia)
Vallocchia (Olbia)
Bini (Piacenza)
Castellana (Piacenza)
Corradi (Piacenza)
Masciangelo (Piacenza)
Mora (Piacenza)
Scaccabarozzi (Piacenza)
Silva (Piacenza)
Taugourdeau (Piacenza)
Zecca (Piacenza)
Carillo (Pisa)
Filippini (Pisa)
Lisuzzo (Pisa)
Sabotic (Pisa)
De Cenco (Pistoiese)
Hamlili (Pistoiese)
Mulas (Pistoiese)
Surraco (Pistoiese)
Tartaglione (Pistoiese)
Zappa (Pistoiese)
Calcagni (Pontedera)
Gargiulo M. (Pontedera)
Maritato (Pontedera)
Posocco (Pontedera)
Raffini (Pontedera)
Spinozzi (Pontedera)
Colli (Prato)
Guglielmelli (Prato)
Orlando (Prato)
Tchanturia (Prato)
Zucchetti (Prato)
Abate (Pro Piacenza)
Belotti (Pro Piacenza)
Frick (Pro Piacenza)
Mastroianni (Pro Piacenza)
Paramatti (Pro Piacenza)
Bulevardi (Siena)
D'Ambrosio (Siena)
Gerli (Siena)
Guerri (Siena)
Iapichino (Siena)
Neglia (Siena)
Sbraga (Siena)

De Sousa (Viterbese)
Mendez (Viterbese)
Sini (Viterbese)

Fonte: Fol